Is Jansal Valley Cilantro, 3 Ounce Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cilantro

Check Jansal Valley Cilantro, 3 Ounce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Jansal Valley Cilantro, 3 Ounce is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Vegetable · Dried

Flavor
HerbaceousCitrus
Texture
DryFlaky
Commonly used for
GarnishingCookingSaladMeal Prep