Is Jansal Valley Dried Papaya Chunks, 1 Pound Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Papaya, Sugar, Sulfur Dioxide, Artificial Color (Yellow 6), May Contain Seed Fragments

Check Jansal Valley Dried Papaya Chunks, 1 Pound against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Jansal Valley Dried Papaya Chunks, 1 Pound is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Fruit · Dried, Piece

Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go