Is Jansal Valley Pomegranate Infused Honey, 8 Ounce Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Usda Grade A Honey, Pomegranate Fruit Concentrate

Check Jansal Valley Pomegranate Infused Honey, 8 Ounce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Jansal Valley Pomegranate Infused Honey, 8 Ounce is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
Gooey
Commonly used for
BreakfastDippingGarnishingSnacking
Soy Free? Jansal Valley Pomegranate Infused Honey, 8 Ounce | Spoonful