Is Jansal Valley Salt, Lavender, 4 Ounce Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Unrefined French Atlantic Grey Sea Salt, Organic Lavender Flowers
Check Jansal Valley Salt, Lavender, 4 Ounce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jansal Valley Salt, Lavender, 4 Ounce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Jansal Valley Salt, Lavender, 4 Ounce is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Seasoning · Granule
Flavor
SaltyFloral
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
GarnishingToppingCooking


