Is Jansal Valley Salt, Lavender, 4 Ounce Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Unrefined French Atlantic Grey Sea Salt, Organic Lavender Flowers

Check Jansal Valley Salt, Lavender, 4 Ounce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Jansal Valley Salt, Lavender, 4 Ounce is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Seasoning · Granule

Flavor
SaltyFloral
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
GarnishingToppingCooking