Is Jansal Valley Tamarind Powder, 14 Ounce Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tamarind
Check Jansal Valley Tamarind Powder, 14 Ounce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jansal Valley Tamarind Powder, 14 Ounce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Jansal Valley Tamarind Powder, 14 Ounce is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Fruit · Powder
Flavor
SourTartFruity
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingTopping


