Is Jansal Valley Traditional Dijon Mustard, 7 Ounce Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Mustard Seeds, Vinegar, Salt, : Sodium Bisulfite

Check Jansal Valley Traditional Dijon Mustard, 7 Ounce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Jansal Valley Traditional Dijon Mustard, 7 Ounce is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Condiment · Bottle

Flavor
TangySpicyVinegary
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingSaladCooking