Is Jansal Valley Whiskey Worcestershire Sauce, 5 Fl Oz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Spring Water, Sorghum, Apple Cider Vinegar, Naturally Brewed Soy Sauce (Soy Beans, Wheat, Sea Salt, Yeast), Tamarind Spices

Check Jansal Valley Whiskey Worcestershire Sauce, 5 Fl Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Jansal Valley Whiskey Worcestershire Sauce, 5 Fl Oz is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
TangySavorySaltyUmami
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingDippingGrilling