Is Jansal Valley Wild Mediterranean Capers, 33.5 Ounce Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Capers, Water, Wine Vinegar And Salt

Check Jansal Valley Wild Mediterranean Capers, 33.5 Ounce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Jansal Valley Wild Mediterranean Capers, 33.5 Ounce is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Condiment · Liquid, Whole

Flavor
AcidicSavoryTangy
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
GarnishingSaladSandwichCooking