Is JAPANESE INSPIRED OKONAMI STREET FOOD SAUCE, OKONAMI Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CANE SUGAR, TOMATO PUREE (WATER, CONCENTRATED TOMATOES), SOY SAUCE (WATER, WHEAT, SOYBEANS, SALT), DISTILLED VINEGAR, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, WORCESTERSHIRE SAUCE (DISTILLED VINEGAR, MOLASSES, CANE SUGAR, SEA SALT, TAMARIND, SPICES), ORANGE JUICE CONCENTRATE, RAISIN PASTE, CORN STARCH, NATURAL FLAVOR, ONION, GARLIC, SPICE.
Check JAPANESE INSPIRED OKONAMI STREET FOOD SAUCE, OKONAMI against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open JAPANESE INSPIRED OKONAMI STREET FOOD SAUCE, OKONAMI in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SavorySweetTangyUmami
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingToppingCookingGrilling


