Is Japanese Party Mix Peanut Free?

Ingredients
Fried Rice Cracker, Rice Bran Oil, Salt, Yeast Extract, Pink Himalayan Salt, Almonds, Butter, Sugar, Rice Squares, Whole Grain Rice, Rice, Sugar, Salt, Molasses, Vitamin E, Corn Squares, Whole Grain Corn, Corn Meal, Sugar, Corn Starch, Salt, Baking Soda, Vitamin E, Pretzels, Wheat Flour, Salt, Canola Oil, Malt Syrup, Yeast, Cone Shaped Chip, Degermed Yellow Corn Meal, Coconut Oil, Palm Kernel Oil, Sugar, Salt, Baking Soda, BHT, Corn Cereal, Corn Flour, Sugar, Whole Grain Oat Flour, Whole Grain Corn Flour, Honey, Salt, Natural Flavor, Rice Syrup, Tamari, Water, Soybeans, Salt, Sugar, Sesame Seeds, Seaweed, Seasoning, Sea Salt, Spices, Onion, Garlic, Mushroom Powder, Paprika, Yeast Extract, Himalayan Pink Salt, Rosemary Extract
Check Japanese Party Mix against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Japanese Party Mix in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
This product may or may not be vegetarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from meat or fish depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not Alpha-Gal friendly as it lists 1 ingredient that do not comply and 1 ingredient that may not comply.
Details →Also check for this product
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
King Arthur Baking King Arthur Flour Gluten Free Pancake Mix
King Arthur, Gluten Free Fudge Brownie Mix, Non-GMO Project Verified, 17 oz
Bobs Red Mill Pancake Mix Gluten Free - 24 Oz
Krusteaz Gluten Free Cinnamon Swirl Crumb Cake & Muffin Mix, 20 oz Box
Betty Crocker Bisquick Baking Mix Gluten Free Pancake & Waffle Mix 16 Oz
About this product
Snack · Pouch, Dried


