Is Japon Natural Peanuts with Soy Coating, 21.15 Ounce Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SELECT PEANUTS, WHEAT FLOUR, CANE SUGAR, IODIZED SALT, HYDROLYZED SOY PROTEIN, ARABIC GUM, CARAMEL COLOR, RED PEPPER OLEORESIN, COLOR FD&C YELLOW NO. 6.

Check Japon Natural Peanuts with Soy Coating, 21.15 Ounce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Japon Natural Peanuts with Soy Coating, 21.15 Ounce is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
NuttySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoTopping