Is Jarlsberg Cheese 190G Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pasteurised Cows' Milk , Bacterial Cultures, Salt and Microbial Rennet
Check Jarlsberg Cheese 190G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jarlsberg Cheese 190G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Jarlsberg Cheese 190G is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Cheese · Piece
Flavor
NuttyButteryMild
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishingLunch


