Is Jarlsberg Lite Reduced Fat Swiss Cheese Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Part-skim Milk, Culture, Salt, Microbial Enzymes, ** Vitamin A Palmitate, (**not Found In Regular Swiss Cheese). Contains: Milk.

Check Jarlsberg Lite Reduced Fat Swiss Cheese against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
NuttyMild
Texture
HardSmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingCooking