Is Jarlsberg Original Cheese Slices Sliced Cheese 150g Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pasteurised Cow's Milk, Enzyme (Rennet), Salt, Bacterial Culture. 27% Fat (Fat In Dry Matter 45%).
Check Jarlsberg Original Cheese Slices Sliced Cheese 150g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jarlsberg Original Cheese Slices Sliced Cheese 150g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Jarlsberg Original Cheese Slices Sliced Cheese 150g is available at 2 retailers
IGAWoolworths
About this product
Cheese · Slice
Flavor
NuttyButteryMild
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingMeal Prep


