Is JARLSBERG, REDUCED FAT SWISS CHEESE Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PASTEURIZED PART SKIM-MILK RENNET, SALT, *VITAMIN A ACETATE, CULTURE, (*NOT FOUND IN SWISS CHEESE).

Check JARLSBERG, REDUCED FAT SWISS CHEESE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Slice

Flavor
NuttyMildSavory
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishingLunch