Is Jarrah Drinking Chocolate | 115g Soy Free?

Description
Rich chocolate flavor with a smooth, velvety texture that blends and froths easily when mixed into hot milk or water. Commonly used for at home lattes, quick hot chocolates, and dessert drinks; packaged in a ten-count format. Customer reviews note consistent taste and easy mixing, with occasional comments about sweetness.

Description
Rich chocolate flavor with a smooth, velvety texture that blends and froths easily when mixed into hot milk or water. Commonly used for at home lattes, quick hot chocolates, and dessert drinks; packaged in a ten-count format. Customer reviews note consistent taste and easy mixing, with occasional comments about sweetness.
Ingredients
Milk Solids, Glucose Solids, Cocoa (17%), Vegetable Oil (Coconut), Mineral Salts (341, 339), Salt, Vegetable Gum (415), Sweetener (951), Flavour.
Check Jarrah Drinking Chocolate | 115g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jarrah Drinking Chocolate | 115g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Jarrah Drinking Chocolate | 115g is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Powder


