Is Jarritos Mineragua Sparkling Water, 12.5 fl oz (370ml) Glass Bottle, 12 Pack Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

purified carbonated water (water, carbon dioxide), salt, sodium bicarbonate, sodium citrate, and sodium sulfate.

Check Jarritos Mineragua Sparkling Water, 12.5 fl oz (370ml) Glass Bottle, 12 Pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Jarritos Mineragua Sparkling Water, 12.5 fl oz (370ml) Glass Bottle, 12 Pack is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Water · Bottle

Flavor
NeutralSalty
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go