Is Jarritos Mineragua Sparkling Water, 12.5 fl oz (370ml) Glass Bottle, 12 Pack Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
purified carbonated water (water, carbon dioxide), salt, sodium bicarbonate, sodium citrate, and sodium sulfate.
Check Jarritos Mineragua Sparkling Water, 12.5 fl oz (370ml) Glass Bottle, 12 Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jarritos Mineragua Sparkling Water, 12.5 fl oz (370ml) Glass Bottle, 12 Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Jarritos Mineragua Sparkling Water, 12.5 fl oz (370ml) Glass Bottle, 12 Pack is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Water · Bottle
Flavor
NeutralSalty
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


