Is Jarritos Soda, Strawberry Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Sugar, Natural Flavor, Citric Acid, Malic Acid, Sodium Benzoate (as Preservative), Steviol Glycosides, Caramel Color, FD&C Red 40.

Check Jarritos Soda, Strawberry against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Jarritos Soda, Strawberry is available at 2 retailers

KrogerIGA

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking