Is Jarro-Dophilus EPS Higher Potency Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potato Starch, Magnesium Stearate (Vegetable Source), Ascorbic Acid, Vegetarian Capsule Consists Of Hydroxypropylmethylcellulose And An Aqueous-based Enteric Coating
Check Jarro-Dophilus EPS Higher Potency against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jarro-Dophilus EPS Higher Potency in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Jarro-Dophilus EPS Higher Potency is available at 1 retailer
Thrive Market
About this product
Supplement · Capsule
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
On The Go


