Is Jarrow Formulas EPA DHA Balance® -- 600 mg - 120 Softgels Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Fish Oil Concentrate (Anchovy And Sardine), Natural Strawberry Flavor, Mixed Natural Tocopherols (From Soy), Softgel Consists Of Gelatin, Glycerin And Water
Check Jarrow Formulas EPA DHA Balance® -- 600 mg - 120 Softgels against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jarrow Formulas EPA DHA Balance® -- 600 mg - 120 Softgels in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Jarrow Formulas EPA DHA Balance® -- 600 mg - 120 Softgels is available at 1 retailer
Vitacost
About this product
Supplement · Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
SoftOily
Commonly used for
On The GoMeal Prep


