Is JASMINE FRIED RICE Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

THAI JASMINE RICE 40%, WATER 40%, CORN 4.5%, GREEN PEAS 4.5%, CARROT 4.5%, GARLIC 3.2%, SUGAR 2.6%, SALT 0.3%, SOY SAUCE 0.3%, PEPPER 0.1%

Check JASMINE FRIED RICE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Rice · Frozen

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmamiSweet
Texture
SoftFluffy
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunchSide DishStir Fry