Is JASMINE FRIED RICE Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

THAI JASMINE RICE 40%, WATER 40%, CORN 4.5%, GREEN PEAS 4.5%, CARROT 4.5%, GARLIC 3.2%, SUGAR 2.6%, SALT 0.3%, SOY SAUCE 0.3%, PEPPER 0.1%

Check JASMINE FRIED RICE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Rice · Frozen

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmamiSweet
Texture
SoftFluffy
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunchSide DishStir Fry