Is JASMINE & HONEY ORGANIC COLD BREW GREEN TEA, JASMINE & HONEY Oat Free?

Ingredients
ORGANIC COLD BREWED TEA (FILTERED WATER, FAIR TRADE CERTIFIED ORGANIC GREEN TEA LEAVES), FAIR TRADE CERTIFIED ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC HONEY, NATURAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID.
Check JASMINE & HONEY ORGANIC COLD BREW GREEN TEA, JASMINE & HONEY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open JASMINE & HONEY ORGANIC COLD BREW GREEN TEA, JASMINE & HONEY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Yogi Tea Ginger, Caffeine-Free Organic Herbal Tea Bags, 16 Count
Talenti Cold Brew Coffee Dairy Free Frozen Sorbetto 1pt
Green Valley Organics Organic Lactose Free Cream Cheese, 8 oz
Green Valley Organics, Yogurt Lactose Free Plain Lowfat Organic, 24 Ounce
Green Valley Creamery Sour Cream, Lactose Free, Organic
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


