Is Jasmine Rice Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Jasmine Rice

Check Jasmine Rice against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Jasmine Rice is available at 2 retailers

LoblawsReal Canadian Superstore

About this product

Rice · Granule, Dried

Flavor
FloralNuttyNeutral
Texture
SoftFluffy
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishMeal Prep
Soy Free? Jasmine Rice | Spoonful