Is JASMINE RICE Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

JASMINE RICE

Check JASMINE RICE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Rice · Grain

Flavor
NeutralFloral
Texture
FluffySoft
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide Dish