Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is JASMINE WITH ROASTED GARLIC Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHITE JASMINE RICE, ROASTED GARLIC

Check JASMINE WITH ROASTED GARLIC against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Rice · Granule, Dried

Flavor
GarlickySavory
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepCooking
Lactose Free? JASMINE WITH ROASTED GARLIC | Spoonful