Is Java House Authentic Cold Brew Decaf Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cold Brrew Coffee (Filtered Water, 100% Arabica Coffee).
Check Java House Authentic Cold Brew Decaf against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Java House Authentic Cold Brew Decaf in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Talenti Cold Brew Coffee Dairy Free Frozen Sorbetto 1pt
SToK Black, Unsweetened, Medium Roast Arabica-Based Blend Cold Brew Coffee, 48 fl oz Bottle
STōK® Bold & Smooth Not Too Sweet Black Cold Brew Coffee 48 fl. oz. Bottle
Only What You Need Plant Based Protein Shake - Cold Brew Coffee
Califia Farms Dairy-Free Pumpkin Spice Latte Cold Brew Coffee with Almondmilk - 48 fl oz
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
NuttyRich
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoCoffeeBreakfast


