Is Java Trading Hazelnut Coffee Ground - 12oz. Bag Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural & artificial flavors
natural & artificial flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Arabica Coffee, Natural & Artificial Flavors
Check Java Trading Hazelnut Coffee Ground - 12oz. Bag against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Java Trading Hazelnut Coffee Ground - 12oz. Bag in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Nestle Toll House Morsels Premier White Chocolate 12oz Bag
COFFEE MATE Sugar Free Hazelnut Liquid Coffee Creamer 32fl oz Bottle
INTERNATIONAL Delight Coffee Creamer Gourmet Hazelnut - 32 Fl. Oz.
Chobani™ Hazelnut Coffee Creamer 24 Fl. Oz. Carton
Folgers Coffee Ground Medium Roast Classic Roast - 30.5 Oz
Where to buy
Java Trading Hazelnut Coffee Ground - 12oz. Bag is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Granule


