Is Jaw Drop Cooler Co. Soy Free?

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, VODKA, GLUCOSE-FRUCTOSE, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOUR, MALIC ACID, SODIUM CITRATE, POTASSIUM SORBATE, AMARANTH. INGRÉDIENTS; EAU GAZÉIFIÉE, VODKA, GLUCOSE-FRUCTOSE, ACIDE CITRIQUE, ARÔME NATUREL, ACIDE MALIQUE, CITRATE DE SODIUM, SORBATE DE POTASSIUM, AMARANTHE.
Check Jaw Drop Cooler Co. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jaw Drop Cooler Co. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Udi's Gluten-Free Foods Multigrain Bread (1 Unit - 10 Units Fill 1 Cooler)
Louisiana One Drop Does It The Perfect Hot Sauce, 12 fl oz
Capri Sun All Natural Ingredients Pacific Cooler Mixed Fruit Flavored Juice Drink Blend 6 oz Pouches
Knock-Out Punch Juicy Drop Gummy Dip 'N Stix Chewy Sticks And Sour Gel
Juicy Drop, Gummies and Sour Gel, Fruit Flavored, Gummy Candy, 2.01 oz, 1 Pack
About this product
Beverage · Packaging Unknown


