Is Jawbreaker Assorted Flavours Soy Free?

Ingredients
Dextrose, Sucrose, Gum Base, Glucose Syrup, Acid: Malic Acid, Citric Acid, Flavourings, Modified Starch, Glycerin, Colours: E133, E160a, Black Carrot Concentrate, Glazing Agents: Carnauba Wax, Antioxidant E321
Check Jawbreaker Assorted Flavours against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jawbreaker Assorted Flavours in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Jawbreaker Assorted Flavours is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


