Is Jawbreaker Assorted Flavours Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dextrose, Sucrose, Gum Base, Glucose Syrup, Acid: Malic Acid, Citric Acid, Flavourings, Modified Starch, Glycerin, Colours: E133, E160a, Black Carrot Concentrate, Glazing Agents: Carnauba Wax, Antioxidant E321
Check Jawbreaker Assorted Flavours against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jawbreaker Assorted Flavours in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Jawbreaker Assorted Flavours is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


