Is Jawbusters Jawbreakers Candy Bulk - Jaw Busters Jaw Breakers Individually Wrapped - Medium Size, Party Box 6x6x6 Family Size, Bulk Candy 3.2 lbs Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural and artificial flavors
natural and artificial flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Sugar, Contains Less Than 2% Of The Following: Modified Food Starch (Corn), Natural And Artificial Flavors, Carnauba Wax, Acacia (Gum Arabic), Titanium Dioxide (Color), Red 40 Lake, Yellow 5 Lake, Yellow 6 Lake, Yellow 6, Blue 1 Lake, Blue 2 Lake
Check Jawbusters Jawbreakers Candy Bulk - Jaw Busters Jaw Breakers Individually Wrapped - Medium Size, Party Box 6x6x6 Family Size, Bulk Candy 3.2 lbs against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jawbusters Jawbreakers Candy Bulk - Jaw Busters Jaw Breakers Individually Wrapped - Medium Size, Party Box 6x6x6 Family Size, Bulk Candy 3.2 lbs in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
Jawbusters Jawbreakers Candy Bulk - Jaw Busters Jaw Breakers Individually Wrapped - Medium Size, Party Box 6x6x6 Family Size, Bulk Candy 3.2 lbs is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


