Is JAX COCO, KIDZ COCONUT WATER, CHOCOLATE, CHOCOLATE Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
COCONUT WATER, COCONUT SUGAR, COCONUT CREAM, COCOA POWDER
Check JAX COCO, KIDZ COCONUT WATER, CHOCOLATE, CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open JAX COCO, KIDZ COCONUT WATER, CHOCOLATE, CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Chocolatey
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


