Is Jelly. B Drinkable Konjac Jelly Mango Low Calories Sugar Free Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural mango flavour
natural mango flavour
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Water, Erythritol, Mango puree concentrate, Natural mango flavour, Gelling agent konjac gum mix(Carrageenan, Konjac powder, Gellan gum, Xanthan gum, Locust bean gum, Trisodium citrate), Citric acid, Sodium citrate, Calcium lactate, Ascorbic acid, Sucralose, Carotene, Acesulfame potassium
Check Jelly. B Drinkable Konjac Jelly Mango Low Calories Sugar Free against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jelly. B Drinkable Konjac Jelly Mango Low Calories Sugar Free in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Maple Grove Farms Sugar Free Maple Flavor Syrup, Low Calorie Syrup, Gluten-Free, 24 fl oz Bottle
Mrs Butterworths Mrs. Butterworth's Sugar Free Low Calorie Syrup
Better Oats 100 Calories Maple & Brown Sugar
Smuckers Low Sugar Preserves Reduced Sugar Strawberry - 15.5 Oz
Body Armor Lyte Sports Drink, Low Calorie, Peach Mango
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


