Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is Jayone Roasted And Seasoned Seaweed Snack Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Seaweed, Corn Oil, Sesame Oil, Perilla Oil, Salt

Check Jayone Roasted And Seasoned Seaweed Snack against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Sheet

Flavor
SavoryNuttyUmami
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoTopping
Pescatarian? Jayone Roasted And Seasoned Seaweed Snack | Spoonful