Is Jayone Toasted & Sesame Seeds Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sesame Seeds
Check Jayone Toasted & Sesame Seeds against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jayone Toasted & Sesame Seeds in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
Jayone Toasted & Sesame Seeds is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Seasoning · Dried, Whole
Flavor
NuttySavory
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
BakingGarnishingSaladTopping


