Is Jays® No Salt Potato Chips Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potatoes, Vegetable Oil (Corn, Canola, Sunflower and/or Safflower).
Check Jays® No Salt Potato Chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jays® No Salt Potato Chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Jays® No Salt Potato Chips is available at 3 retailers
Jewel-OscoMariano'sPick 'n Save
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
Savory
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingSide Dish


