Is Jays Okedoke Hot Popcorn - 0.625 Oz Oat Free?

Ingredients
popcorn, vegetable oils (contains one or more of the following: canola, safflower and/or sunflower oils), maltodextrin, whey, salt, buttermilk, sugar, cheddar cheese (pasteurized milk, cheese cultures, salt, enzymes), natural flavors, sodium phosphate, sodium citrate, artificial colors (yellow 5, yellow 6, red 40 lake), autolyzed yeast extract, onion powder, spice and herb (contains paprika for color), monosodium glutamate, annatto (color)
Check Jays Okedoke Hot Popcorn - 0.625 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jays Okedoke Hot Popcorn - 0.625 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Huy Fong Foods Sriracha Hot Chili Sauce -- 17 fl oz
Skinny Pop Popcorn
Natures Path Organic Hot Oatmeal Gluten Free Brown Sugar Maple Ancient Grains 8 Packets - 11.3 Oz
Quaker Old Fashioned Oats Instant Oats Hot Cereal , Old Fashioned Oatmeal
Quaker Old Fashioned Oats Instant Oats Hot Cereal , Old Fashioned Oatmeal
Where to buy
Jays Okedoke Hot Popcorn - 0.625 Oz is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Snack · Pouch


