Is Jays Potato Chips - 1.25 Oz Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
potatoes, canola oil and/or corn oil, salt
Check Jays Potato Chips - 1.25 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jays Potato Chips - 1.25 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Jays Potato Chips - 1.25 Oz is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
Salty
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide Dish


