Is Jay's Ridges® Crispy Ridges Potato Chips 10 oz. Bag Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
potatoes, vegetable oil (contains one or more of the following: canola oil, corn oil, safflower oil, and/or sunflower oil), salt
Check Jay's Ridges® Crispy Ridges Potato Chips 10 oz. Bag against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jay's Ridges® Crispy Ridges Potato Chips 10 oz. Bag in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Jay's Ridges® Crispy Ridges Potato Chips 10 oz. Bag is available at 3 retailers
TargetIGAAmazon
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
Savory
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide Dish


