Is Jays Ridges Sour Cream & Onion Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potatoes, Vegetable Oil (canola, Corn, Safflower, Soybean And/or Sunflower), Whey, Salt, Sour Cream (cream, Nonfat Milk, Cultures), Citric Acid, Buttermilk, Cultured Nonfat Milk, Onion Powder, Parsley, Sugar, Garlic Powder, Natural And Artificial Flavor (contains Mustard), Disodium Inosinate And Disodium Guanylate. Contains Milk.

Check Jays Ridges Sour Cream & Onion against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Slice

Flavor
SavorySourTangy
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go