Is Jays Ridges Sour Cream & Onion Wheat Free?

Ingredients
Potatoes, Vegetable Oil (canola, Corn, Safflower, Soybean And/or Sunflower), Whey, Salt, Sour Cream (cream, Nonfat Milk, Cultures), Citric Acid, Buttermilk, Cultured Nonfat Milk, Onion Powder, Parsley, Sugar, Garlic Powder, Natural And Artificial Flavor (contains Mustard), Disodium Inosinate And Disodium Guanylate. Contains Milk.
Check Jays Ridges Sour Cream & Onion against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jays Ridges Sour Cream & Onion in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Slice


