Is Jays Shoestring Potatoes - 1 Oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

potatoes, cottonseed oil and/or palm oil, salt

Check Jays Shoestring Potatoes - 1 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Jays Shoestring Potatoes - 1 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Jewel-Osco

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide Dish