Is Jcoco Himalayan Salt + Toffee Chocolate That Feeds Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
47% cacao milk chocolate (cracked cacao beans, cane sugar, whole milk powder, cocoa butter, sunflower lecithin), toffee (cane sugar, butter, rice syrup, chocolate liquor, cocoa butter, salt, soy lecithin, natural flavor), Himalayan pink salt.
Check Jcoco Himalayan Salt + Toffee Chocolate That Feeds against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jcoco Himalayan Salt + Toffee Chocolate That Feeds in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
SweetButteryRichSavory
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


