Is JCS Quality Foods Pink & White Marshmallows Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Invert Syrup, Water, Gelatine, Natural Flavours, Natural Colour (beet & Carrot Extract), Corn Starch (maize).

Check JCS Quality Foods Pink & White Marshmallows against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
ChewySoftFluffy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingTopping