Is JC's Sesh Snacks Desert Heat Dry Chilli Nut Mix 130g Peanut Free?

Ingredients
Almonds, Coated Peanuts (24%) (Peanuts, Wheat Flour (Raising agents (450, 500), Canola Oil, Paprika, Chillies Ground, Salt, Sugar)), Broad Beans (20%) (Broad Beans, Rapeseed Oil, Salt, Sugar), Salted Cashews (17%) (Cashews, Vegetable Oil, Salt), Noodles (Wheat Starch, Vegetable Oil, Soybean Solids, Sugar, Sea Salt, Vegetable Powders, Yeast Extracts, Whey Powder (Milk), Spices (Chilli, Paprika), Bamboo Fibre, Natural Flavours), Chilli Flavouring (Salt, Spices, Flavour Enhancers (621, 635), Colour (160b, 160c), Food Acids (262, 330)). Vegetable Oil.
Check JC's Sesh Snacks Desert Heat Dry Chilli Nut Mix 130g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open JC's Sesh Snacks Desert Heat Dry Chilli Nut Mix 130g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
This product may or may not be GERD friendly free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain GERD friendly depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 3 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Where to buy
JC's Sesh Snacks Desert Heat Dry Chilli Nut Mix 130g is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Pouch, Dried


