Is J.D. Gross Masagascar Dark Chocolate 70% Cocoa Shellfish Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Shellfish free eaters as well.

Ingredients
Cocoa Mass**, Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Fat Reduced Cocoa Powder, Emulsifier: Soya Lecithins: Vanilla Extract, Dark Chocolate Contains: Cocoa Solids 70% Minimum. Contains Soya. May Contain Milk And Nuts.
Check J.D. Gross Masagascar Dark Chocolate 70% Cocoa against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open J.D. Gross Masagascar Dark Chocolate 70% Cocoa in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Shellfish Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
BitterRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingBaking


