Is Jed's Coffee Bean Bags 5 Extra Strong Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Coffee
Check Jed's Coffee Bean Bags 5 Extra Strong against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jed's Coffee Bean Bags 5 Extra Strong in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Jed's Coffee Bean Bags 5 Extra Strong is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Beverage · Pouch
Flavor
Bitter
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
CoffeeBreakfastDrinking


